gotv eventkalender
[ alle veranstaltungen ] [ festivals und events ] [ locations ]
veranstaltungsorte in
7schläfer
cafe:bar:restaurant kellergasse 8
2162 Falkenstein
Acoustic Lakeside
Sonnegger See
9133 Sittersdorf
All In
U-Bahnbogen 90-91
1090 Wien
Alte Bauhalle Mank
Hörwsdorf 11
3240 Mank
Alter Schl8hof Wels
Dragonerstraße 22
4600 Wels
Altes Kino
Rankweil
Ann and Pat
Lederergasse 7
4020 Linz
APT. Club
Grabenweg 72
6020 Innsbruck
Arcadium Graz
Griesgasse 25
8020 Graz
Area 47
Ötztal
Arena
Wien
Arena Nova
Rudolf Diesel-Straße 30
2700 Wiener Neustadt
Arena Wien
Baumgasse 80
1030 Wien
ARGEkultur
Josef-Preis-Allee 16
5020 Salzburg
Arsenal 221
Geusaugasse 9
1030 Wien
Artclub
Ehrenbergstrasse 19
6600 Reutte
Audi Max
Wien
Auslage
Lerchenfelder Gürtel 43
1160 Wien
Austria Center
Wien
Avalon Exil
Dr. Ernst Krenn-Strasse 20
3804 Krems
Avalon Heidenreichstein
Litschauerstr. 18
3860 Heidenreichstein
B72
Hernalser Gürtel Bogen 72
1080 Wien
Babenbergerhalle
Rathausplatz 25
3400 Klosterneuburg
Backstage Bar
Brodtischgasse 16
2700 Wiener Neustadt
Badeschiff
1010 Wien
Ballhaus
Bahnhofstraße 9
9020 Klagenfurt
Bar Chicago
Hauptstrasse 13
4642 Sattledt
Bauhof
Schlößlplatz 2
4643 Pettenbach
Beatpatrol Festival
VAZ St. Pölten
St. Pölten
Becks
Marktplatz 5
4180 Zwettl a.d. Rodl
Beim Hoeller
Wimbergstraße 11
4171 St. Peter am Wimberg
Bergisel Stadion
Bergiselweg 3
6020 Innsbruck
Bergwerk Millstatt
Stiftgasse 2
9872 Millstatt
Bergwerk Neusiedl
Kellergasse 2
7100 Neusiedl
Bergwerk Neusiedl
Neusiedl am See
Neusiedl am See
Bertholdsaal Weyer
Oberer Markt
3335 Weyer
Beserlpark Open Air
exelgasse 1
3240 Mank
Bettfedernfabrik
Kulturstraße 1
2522 Oberwaltersdorf
Bierstindl
klostergasse 6
6020 Innsbruck
Bikerbar
St. Lorenzen 4
8811 Scheifling
Biohof Adamah
Glinzendorf 7
2282 Markgrafneusiedl
Birdland
Landstrasse Hauptstraße 1
1030 Wien
Blue Chip
Wilhelm-Greil-Straße 17
6020 Innsbruck
Bollwerk
Gerberweg 46
9020 Klagenfurt
Brucknerhaus
Untere Donaulände 7
4020 Linz
Burg Clam
Sperken 3
4352 Klam
Burg Kaprun
Nikolaus Gassner Str. 38
5710 Kaprun
Burg Kreuzen
Bad Kreuzen 20a
4362 Bad Kreuzen
Burgarena Finkenstein
9582 Latschach
Burgbrauerei Clam
Sperken 3
4352 Klam
Burgtheater Wien
Doktor Karl Lueger Ring 2 1010 Innere Stadt, Wien
1010 Wien
Bühne im Hof
Linzer Straße 18
3100 St. Pölten
Bühnenwirtshaus Juster
Gutenbrunn 3
3665 Gutenbrunn
Böllerbauer
Salaberg 36
3350 Haag
Cabaret Renz
Zirkusgasse 50
1020 Wien
Cafe Pankraz
8-Mai-Strasse 16
9020 Klagenfurt
Camera Club
Neubaugasse 2
1070 Wien
Carini Saal
Bildgasse 29
6890 Lustenau
Cave Club
Leopoldskronerstr.5
5020 Salzburg
Cembrankeller
Kellergasse 6
4020 Linz
Chaya Fuera
Wien
Chelsea
Lerchenfelder Gürtel Bögen 29-31
1080 Wien
Cinema Paradiso
Rathausplatz 14
3100 St. Pölten
Cineplexx Reichsbrücke
Wagramerstraße 2
1220 Wien
City Festival
2700 Wiener Neustadt
City Surf
6850 Dornbirn
Club 81
Schloss 1
8225 Pöllau
Club Couture
Wagramer Straße 79
1220 Wien
Club Passage
Burgring 1
1010 Wien
Club Planetarium
Oswald-Thomas-Platz 1
102 Wien
Club2
Gunnar Bressnik Theatergasse 1-3
5280 Braunau am Inn
Congress
Stadtplatz 2
5760 Saalfelden
Congress Innsbruck
Rennweg 4
6020 Innsbruck
Conrad Sohm
Boden 1
6850 Dornbirn
Couch Club
Anichstraße 7
6020 Innsbruck
Coyote
Wien
Cselley Mühle
Sachsenweg 63
7064 Oslip
Culture Club
Timelkam
CultureXclub
Teichstraße 5
3430 Nitzing
Die Akte
Stadt-Zug-Platz 3
8280 Fürstenfeld
Dogana
Rennweg 3
6020 Innsbruck
Dom Im Berg
8010 Graz
Donaubühne
3430 Tulln
Donaufestival
3500 Krems
Donauhof
Zwentendorf
Donauinselfest
Donauinsel
Wien
Donaupark Linz
Untere Donaulände
4020 Linz
Dorf der Tiere
Adambauer, Adamgasse 3
5342 St. Gilgen
Echopark
Gasometer City B, Guglgasse 8
1110 Wien
EKH
Wielandgasse 2-4
1100 Wien
Empire Linz
Holzstraße 3
4020 Linz
Empire Wien
Rotgasse 9
1010 Wien
Ernst Happel Stadion
Meiereistraße 7
1020 Wien
Escape
Neustiftgasse 116-118
1070 Wien
Eventcenter Hohenems
Markus Sittikus Strasse 12
6845 Hohenems
Eventhotel Pyramide
Parkallee 2
2334 Vösendorf
Factory Pinkafeld
gerbergasse 32
7423 Pinkafeld
Festivalgelände
4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Festivalgelände Bildein
7521 Bildein
Festsaal Judenburg
Kaserngasse 18-20
8750 Judenburg
Festsaal Mauterndorf
5570 Festsaal Mauterndorf
Festspielhaus Bregenz
Platz der Wiener Symphoniker 1
6900 Bregenz
Festspielhaus St. Pölten
Kulturbezirk 2
3109 St. Pölten
Festzelt Hörersdorf
Wirtshausgasse
2132 Hörersdorf
Fifty's
Kirchenplatz 1
3041 Asperhofen
FiftyFifty
Gewerbeparkstraße 22
3500 Krems
Flex
Donaukanal/Augartenbrücke
1010 Wien
Fluc
Gabor Steiner Weg (Praterstern, Fußgängerpassage)
1020 Wien
Fluc Wanne
Gaborstraße 2
1020 Wien
Forestglade
Wiesen
Forum Kloster
Gleisdorf
Forum Schloss Wolkersdorf
Schlossplatz 2
2120 Wolkserdorf
Forum Stadtpark
Stadtpark 1
8010 Graz
Foyer Des Arts
Klosterstraße 9
4840 Vöcklabruck
Freiraum
Herzogenburgstraße 20
3100 St. Pölten
Freizeitzentrum Unterpremstätten
Thalerhofstraße 85
8141 Unterpremstätten
Frequency Festival
Green Park
3100 St. Pölten
Freudenhaus
Bregenz
Freysitz Bar
Bayrhamerplatz 10
5400 Hallein
Friesacher
Brunngasse 8
5081 Anif
FZZ
Badgasse 34
4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Galeriecafe
Feldkirchner Straße 31
9020 Klagenfurt
Gasometer
Guglgasse 8
1110 Wien
Gasthaus Berghammer
4771 Siegharting
Gasthaus Kloiber
Neidlingerstraße 1
3121 Karlstetten
Gasthaus Pröstl
Mannersdorf an der Rabnitz
Gasthaus Vorstadt
herbststraße 37
1160 Wien
Generalmusikdirektion
Grieskai 47a
8020 Graz
George@Joe
Hauptstrasse 4
6706 Bürs
Gewölbekeller
Judenburg
8750 Judenburg
Glam
Bürgergasse 4
8330 Feldbach
Gravel Pit Festival
5221 Lochen
Gruam
Wagramer Straße 109/28
1220 Wien
Gugg
Palmstr.4
5280 Braunau
Gusswerk
Söllheimerstr. 16
5020 Salzburg
Gwölb
Korneuburg
Hafen
Innrain 149
6020 Innsbruck
Hafenhalle09
Ecke Industriezeile/Derfflingerstraße (3. Hafenbecken)
4020 Linz
Hainersdorfer Georgshalle
Hainersdorf 101
8262 Hainersdorf
Haus der Musik
1010 Wien
Helmut-List-Halle
Waagner-Biro-Straße 98a
8020 Graz
Highlander
Wiesenfeld 16
3161 St. Veit/Gölsen
Hofgarten
Schlögl GmbH & Co KG
6020 Innsbruck
Hyrtlhaus
Hyrtlgasse 1a
2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Idalp
6561 Ischgl
Jam Session Firestarter
Hainersdorfer Georgshalle/Hainersdorf 101
8262 Hainersdorfer
Jazzkeller Kamot
Bahnhofstraße 9
9020 Klagenfurt
Jazzpub Wiesen
Hauptstrasse 140
7203 Wiesen
Johann-Pölz-Halle
Stadionstr. 12
3300 Amstetten
Jugend- Kulturverein Sublime
Am Wienertor 1
8600 Bruck/Mur
Jugend- und Kulturfabrik Kufstein
Feldgasse 12
6330 Kufstein
Jugendstiltheater Steinhof
Baumgartner Höhe 1
1140 Wien
K4
Marktplatz 4
3233 Kilb
Kaisersaal
Bahnhofstraße 3
6380 St. Johann
Kaktus
Seitenstettengasse 5
1010 Wien
Kaltenbach Open Air
Kaltenbach
Spital am Semmering
KAPU
Kapuzinerstrasse 36
4020 Linz
Kasemattenbühne
Gleisdorfer Gasse 10a
8010 Graz
Kik
Ried im Innkreis
Kikas
Marktplatz 27
4160 Aigen
Kino Ebensee
Ebensee
Kirchenwirt
Kirchenplatz 4
4463 Großraming
Klagenfurter Ensemble
Glashüttenstrasse 10
9020 Klagenfurt
Klub OST
Schwindgasse 1 / Ecke Schwarzenbergplatz
1010 Wien
Kongresszentrum
Europaplatz 1
9500 Villach
Krieau
Wien
Krieau Rockt
Wien
Kriterium
Urban Loritz-Platz 1
1070 Wien
KUGA
Parkgasse 3
7304 Großwarasdorf
Kuke
Leoben
Kukuk
Bildein
Kulisse Wien
Rosensteingasse 39
1170 Wien
Kultur im Zentrum Spielberg
Marktpassage 1/b/6
8724 Spielberg
Kultur-GlasHaus
GewerbePark 10
4342 Baumgartenberg
Kulturbühne Schruns
Batloggstraße 24
6780 Schruns
Kulturhaus Gmünd
Hans-Lenz-Straße 13
3950 Gmünd
Kulturhaus Neunkirchen
Augasse 7
2620 Neunkirchen
Kulturhaus Wagram
Oriongasse 4
3100 St. Pölten
Kulturhaus Weiz
Brickfelder Straße
8160 Weiz
Kulturkeller Leoben
Peter Tunner Straße 19
8700 Leoben
Kulturkeller Weiz
Weizer Straße
8200 Gleisdorf
Kulturlabor Stromboli
Krippgasse 11
6060 Hall in Tirol
Kulturzentrum Eisenstadt
Eisenstadt
Kulturzentrum Lenzing
Johann-Böhm-Straße 1
4860 Lenzing
Kunsthaus Frauenbad
Josefsplatz 5,
2500 Baden
Kunsthaus Horn
Wienerstraße 2
3580 Horn
Kunstwerkstatt Tulln
Albrechtsgasse 18
3430 Tulln
KUZ Mattersburg
Wulkalände 2
7210 Mattersburg
Kwadrat
Messeplatz 1
9020 Klagenfurt
Künstlerhaus
Klagenfurt
Kürnberghalle
Limesstr. 8-10
4060 Leonding
Körnerhalle
Rathausplatz 7
2320 Schwechat
Lake '07
Pirkdorfersee
9143 St. Michael ob Bleiburg
Landgasthaus Stranzinger
Mettmach 5
4931 Mettmach
Life Style
Neuer Markt 18
3910 Zwettl
Local Bühne Freistadt
Salzgasse 25
4240 Freistadt
Loch Ness
Kendl 1
3253 Petzenkirchen
Loft 16
Thaliastraße 2
1160 Wien
Loop
Ubahnbögen 27/28
1080 Wien
Lovely Days Festival
Festivalgelände
Wiesen
Luftbad
Luftbadgasse 6
1060 Wien
Lux
Schrankgasse 4
1070 Wien
mach-bar
wasserzeile 35
3400 Klosterneuburg
Mamas Bar
Schulgasse 35
2880 Kirchberg
Mark Salzburg
Aignerstraße 57
5026 Salzburg
Max Innsbruck
GRABENWEG 74
6020 Innsbruck
McShark
Schönbrunner Str 71
Wien Wien
Mega Point Halle
Messegelände, Halle 14
Klagenfurt
Melkerkeller
Germergasse 79
2500 Baden
Messe Dornbirn
Messeplatz 4
6854 Dornbirn
Messe Graz
Messeplatz
8010 Graz
Messe Krems
Utzstraße 12
3500 Krems
Messe Salzburg
Am Messezentrum 1
5020 Salzburg
Messehalle Oberwart
Oberwart
Meta.Morfix
5120 St. Pantaleon
Metropol Wien
Hernalser Hauptstraße 55
1170 Wien
Morgenstern
St. Ulrichsplatz 5
1070 Wien
MOSQUITO
Linzerstraße 20
4850 Timelkam
Mosquito Musikclub
Linzerstrasse 20
4850 Timelkam
MUMOK
MuseumsQuartier, Museumsplatz 1
1070 Wien
Museumsquartier
Museumsplatz 1
1070 Wien
Musichouse
Mondscheingasse 9
8010 Graz
Nexus - Kunsthaus Saalfelden
Am Postplatz 1
5760 Saalfelden
Niedermair
Lenaugasse 1A
1080 Wien
Nonstop Kino
Europaplatz 2
8020 Graz
Noppen Air
Noppen Hof
Neusserling
Nova Jazz & Blues Night
Festivalgelände
Wiesen
Nova Rock
Pannonia Fields II
Nickelsdorf/Pannonia Fields II
Nuke Festival
Festivalgelände
Wiesen
Number One Discoteca
Gralla
Oberlandhalle
Pichlmayergasse 18
8700 Leoben
Oho
Lisztgasse 12
7400 Oberwart
Olympiahalle Innsbruck
Innsbruck
Olympiaworld
Olympiastraße 10
6020 Innsbruck
Opernpassage Graz
Opernring 5a
8010 Graz
Orpheum Graz
Orpheumgasse 8
8020 Graz
Orpheum Wien
Steigenteschgasse 94 b
1220 Wien
OST Klub
Schwarzenbergplatz 10
1040 Wien
Oststrand
Stubenberg Am See
Ottakringer Arena Wiesen
Hauptstrasse 140
7203 Wiesen
Ottakringer Brauerei
Ottakringer Straße 91
1160 wien
Outback
Wolkersdorf
Oval
Europastraße 1
5018 Salzburg
Party X
Texing 49
3242 Texing
Pfingstspektakel
Festivalgelände
Attnang-Puchheim
Picture On Festival
Festivalgelände Bildein
Bildein
Planai Stadion
Coburgstraße 52
8970 Schladming
Planai Talstation
Coburgstraße 52
8970 Schladming
planet.tt Halle
PlayCastle
Schloßberg 837
6100 Seefeld in Tirol
Plutzer Bräu
1070 Wien
PMK Bögen
Viaduktbögen 19-20
6020 Innsbruck
Poolbar
Reichenfeldgasse
6800 Feldkirch
Porgy & Bess
Wien
Postgarage
Graz
Posthof
Posthofstrasse 43
4020 Linz
Postkutsche
Stiftsplatz 2
5163 Mattsee
ppc
Neubaugasse 6
8020 Graz
Praterdome
Riesenradplatz 7
1020 Wien
Pratersauna
Waldsteingartenstraße 135
1020 Wien
Praterstadion
Meiererstraße
1020 Wien
Premysl
Frankenburgerstraße 6
4870 Vöcklamarkt
project space
Treitlstraße 2
1040 Wien
Q:bar
Berg in Drautal 51
9771 Berg in Drautal
Rabenhoftheater
1030 Wien
RadioKulturhaus
1040 Wien
Rain Rock Festival
Maria Neustift
Republic
Anton Neumayrplatz 2
5020 Salzburg
Rhiz
Gürtelbogen 37&38
1080 Wien
Riverside Festival
Open Air Gelände
Traismauer
Rock am Bach
3364 Neuhofen an der Ybbs
Rock Am Teich
Freizeitanlage
St. Leonhard
Rock im Stadl
8282 Loipersdorf
Rock The Lake
Annenheim
Annenheim
Rock the Mountain Festival
6100 Seefeld
Rock Theatre
Salzgries 7
1010 Wien
Rock4Peace
Hauptstraße 41
7312 Horitschon
Rockhouse
Schallmooser Hauptstraße 46
5020 Salzburg
Rocking Mountains Festival
Mettnitz
Rotkreuz-Halle
2230 Gänserndorf
Röda
Gaswerkgasse 2
4400 Steyr
Römersteinbruch
7062 St.Margarethen
Sakog
Trimmelkam 112
5120 Trimmelkam
Salzberghalle
Hallein
Salzburg Arena
Am Messezentrum 1
5020 Salzburg
Salzburg Congress
Auerspergstraße 6
5020 Salzburg
Salzhaus Freistadt
4240 Freistadt
Sass
Karlsplatz 1
1010 Wien
Scherasade
7100 Neusiedl am See
Schikaneder
Margaretenstr. 24
1040 Wien
Seaside Festival
Podersdorf
Seebühne Pielachtal
Mariazellerstraße 23
3202 Hofstetten-Grünau
Seedose
Dr. Adolf Schärfstraße 21
3107 St.Pölten
Seifenfabrik
Angergasse 41-43
8010 Graz
Shelter
Wallensteinplatz 8
1200 Wien
Sky Kitchen
Roßauer Lände 47-49
1090 Wien
Skykitchen
Roßauer Lände 47-49, 7. Stock
1090 Wien
Snowbombing
6290 Mayrhofen
Sonderbar Feldkirch
Marktgasse 12-14
Feldkirch
South Park Music Festival
Zollfeldgelände
9300 St. Veit a.d. Glan
Southcrash Festival
Ungarnstraße 8
7503 Großpetersdorf
Spielboden
Färbergasse 15/ Rhombergs Fabrik
6850 Dornbirn
Spinnerei Traun
Schloßstraße 8
4050 Traun
Springrock
8240 Friedberg
Staatsoper Wien
Opernring 2
1010 Wien
Stadthalle Fürstenfeld
Fürstenfeld
Stadthalle Graz
Messeplatz 1
8010 Graz
Stadthalle Villach
Tiroler Straße 47
9500 Villach
Stadthalle Wien
Vogelweidplatz 14
1150 Wien
Stadtkeller Linz
Hauptplatz 5-6
4020 Linz
stadtTheater
Walfischgasse 4
1010 Wien
Stadttheater Klagenfurt
Theaterplatz 4
9020 Klagenfurt
Stadttheater Wels
Kaiser Josef Platz 50
4600 Wels
Stadttheater Wiener Neustadt
Herzog Leopoldstraße 17
2700 Wiener Neustadt
Stadtwerkstatt
Kirchengasse 4
4040 Linz
Step
Hauptplatz 15
9100 Völkermarkt
Stereo
Viktringer Ring 39
9020 Klagenfurt
Stockhalle
St. Valentin
Stockwerk
Graz
Strombauamt
Greifenstein
Sublime
Mariazellerstraße 146
8623 Aflenz Kurort
Sunsplash
Wiesen
Szene Lustenau
Kneippstraße 8
6890 Lustenau
Szene Open Air
Alter Rhein
Lustenau
Szene Wien
Hauffgasse 26
1110 Wien
Tanzbar Gerard
Lederergasse 11
1080 Wien
Tanzpalast Baden
Waltersdorfer Str. 40
2500 Baden
The Sound Theatre
Stelzhamer-Straße 9
4600 Wels
the ZOO
Schönbrunner Straße 175
1120 Wien
Theater Akzent
Theresianumgasse 18
1040 Wien
Theater am Spittelberg
Spittelberggasse 10
1070 Wien
Theater Kosmos
Mariahilfstraße 29
6900 Bregenz
Tips Arena
Linzer Stadion, Ziegeleistrasse
4020 Linz
Top Kino Center
Rahlgasse 1
1060 Wien
Transporter
Messeplatz 1
Klagenfurt
TRAUTEUM
Trautmannsdorf 255
8343 Trautmannsdorf
Treibhaus
Angerzellgasse 8
6020 Innsbruck
Triebwerk
Wiener Neustadt
Tube
Dr. Ernst Krenn-Strasse 20
3804 Krems
Two Days A Week
Festivalgelände
Wiesen
U 96
Nußdorferstraße 69
1090 Wien
Urban Art Forms Festival
Wiesen
VAZ St. Pölten
Kelsengasse 9
3100 St. Pölten
Versteigerungshalle Maishofen
Maishofen
Viper Room
Landstrasse 38
1030 Wien
Volksgarten
Burgring
1010 Wien
Volksheim Neumarkt
4720 Neumark im Hausruck
Volkstheater Wien
Neustiftgasse 1
1070 Wien
Volxhaus
Südbahngürtel 24
9020 Klagenfurt
Voralberger Landestheater
Seestraße 2
6900 Bregenz
VZ Komma
KM-Martin-Pichler Strasse 21A
6300 Wörgl
Walserhalle
Nr. 158
6741 Raggal
Warehouse
Kelsengasse 9
3100 St. Pölten
Weekender
Innsbruck
Weekender Club
Tschamlerstraße 3
6020 Innsbruck
Werkstatt Imst
Industriezone 34
6460 Imst
Wiener Konzerthaus
Lothringerstraße 20
A-1030 Wien
Wiener Prater
1020 Wien
WUK
Währinger Straße 59
1090 Wien
Wurmfestival
Lederfabrik
4720 Neumarkt
WÄSCHEREI P
Thurnfeldgasse 14
6060 Hall in Tirol
Yumyum
Eggersdorfer Str. 7
3300 Amstetten